September 2022

Note: The club view schedule is a monthly display of events scheduled by the organization. Practices & games scheduled from team pages do not display in this view.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9/1
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
RO-ORI
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
RO Blue
9/2
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
T-9U
9/3
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
9:00am
MI-ORI
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
9:00am
SSSR
9/4
Deer Park Memorial Field
9:00am
FPSE
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
2:00pm
T-9U
9/5
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
9:00am
SSSR
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-O's
9/6
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-V
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
RO-NAT
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-JAYS
9/7
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
T-10U
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-14U
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
MA-NAT
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-NATS
9/8
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-JV
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
RO Blue
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
RO-ORI
9/9
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
MI-ORI
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-13U
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
T-9U
9/10
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
9:00am
IN-JAYS
10:00am
IN-NATS
11:00am
IN-O's
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
10:00am
12:30pm
RO Blue
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
10:00am
2:00pm
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
10:00am
Deer Park Memorial Field
2:00pm
T-V
9/11
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
9:00am
T-11U
12:00pm
T-12U
Deer Park Memorial Field
9:00am
FPSE
1:00pm
T-JV MABA
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
9:00am
T-10U
2:00pm
T-9U
9/12
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
SSSR
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-O's
9/13
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-V
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
RO-NAT
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
MI-ORI
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-JAYS
9/14
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
T-10U
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-14U
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
MA-NAT
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-NATS
9/15
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-JV
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
RO Blue
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
5:30pm
RO-ORI
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
T-12U
9/16
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
T-9U
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
Deer Park Memorial Field
6:00pm
T-13U
9/17
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
9:00am
10:00am
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
9:00am
RO-NAT
Sykesville Freedom Park 4
12:45pm
Sykesville Freedom Park 3
12:45pm
Sykesville Freedom Park 2
12:45pm
Deer Park Memorial Field
1:00pm
T-V MABA
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
1:00pm
9/18
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
9:00am
T-11U
Deer Park Memorial Field
9:00am
FPSE
1:00pm
T-JV MABA
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
10:00am
T-10U
2:00pm
T-9U
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
12:30pm
T-14U MABA
9/19
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
SSSR
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-O's
9/20
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-V
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
RO-NAT
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-JAYS
9/21
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-14U
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
T-10U
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
MA-NAT
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-NATS
9/22
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-JV
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
5:30pm
RO Blue
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
RO-ORI
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
T-12U
9/23
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-V
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
T-9U
Deer Park Memorial Field
5:30pm
T-14U
9/24
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
7:00am
RRLC
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
7:00am
RRLC
1:00pm
2:00pm
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
7:00am
RRLC
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
7:00am
RRLC
12:45pm
Sykesville Freedom Park 4
12:45pm
Deer Park Memorial Field
2:00pm
T-V
Sykesville Freedom Park 1
3:30pm
9/25
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
9:00am
T-11U
11:30am
1:00pm
Deer Park Memorial Field
9:00am
FPSE
1:00pm
T-V MABA
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
10:00am
T-14U MABA
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
10:00am
T-10U
12:30pm
2:00pm
T-9U
9/26
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
SSSR
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-O's
9/27
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
MI-ORI
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-V
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
RO-NAT
5:30pm
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-JAYS
9/28
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-V
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
T-10U
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
MA-NAT
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
6:00pm
IN-NATS
9/29
Deer Park Memorial Field
4:00pm
FPSE
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-JV
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
RO Blue
Roaring Run Mudgetts Auto (I)
5:30pm
RO-ORI
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
5:30pm
T-12U
9/30
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
5:30pm
T-14U
Roaring Run Atlantic Blue (L)
5:30pm
T-9U
Deer Park Memorial Field
6:00pm
T-13U
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.