Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Monday
|
March 21, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Deer Park Memorial Field
|
|
Tuesday
|
March 22, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
|
Sunday
|
March 27, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Roaring Run AJ Deluca (L)
|
|
Tuesday
|
March 29, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
|
Sunday
|
April 3, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
|
Tuesday
|
April 5, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run AJ Deluca (L)
|
|
Friday
|
April 8, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Sunday
|
April 10, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
|
Tuesday
|
April 12, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
|
Tuesday
|
April 19, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Thursday
|
April 21, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
|
Friday
|
April 22, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Sunday
|
April 24, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run MT Laney (B)
|
|
Tuesday
|
April 26, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Friday
|
April 29, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Tuesday
|
May 3, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Thursday
|
May 5, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run AJ Deluca (L)
|
|
Friday
|
May 6, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Sunday
|
May 8, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run AJ Deluca (L)
|
|
Tuesday
|
May 10, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Friday
|
May 13, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Tuesday
|
May 17, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Thursday
|
May 19, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
|
Friday
|
May 20, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Monday
|
May 23, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Thursday
|
May 26, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
|
Friday
|
May 27, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Tuesday
|
May 31, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Thursday
|
June 2, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run AJ Deluca (L)
|
|
Friday
|
June 3, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Tuesday
|
June 7, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Friday
|
June 10, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Tuesday
|
June 14, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Friday
|
June 17, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Sunday
|
June 19, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
|
Tuesday
|
June 21, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Tuesday
|
June 28, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Sandymount ES Sandymount B
|
|
Thursday
|
June 30, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Roaring Run AJ Deluca (L)
|
|
Sunday
|
July 31, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
Travel 8U, 9U Auerback
|
Sunday
|
August 7, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
Travel 8U, 9U Auerback
|
Saturday
|
August 13, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Roaring Run Eagle Transfer (U)
|
Travel 8U, 9U Auerback
|