Tournament Bracket

13U “Div 2” Travel Division Bracket


Quarterfinals

Final #1-1
#8 Chambersburg Trojans 13U 9
#1 Reapers 7
Roaring Run - MT Laney (B)
Final #1-2
#7 Finksburg (13U) 0
#2 Winchester Hornets 13u 15
Deer Park - Memorial Field
Final #1-3
#6 Hanover Hornets 5
#3 Hamilton baseball 6
Deer Park - Memorial Field
Final #1-4
#5 Arlington All Stars 10
#4 Mid- Atlantic Red Sox 13U 6
Roaring Run - MT Laney (B)

Semifinals

Final #2-1
#8 Chambersburg Trojans 13U 2
#5 Arlington All Stars 12
Roaring Run - MT Laney (B)
Final #2-2
#3 Hamilton baseball 1
#2 Winchester Hornets 13u 3
Deer Park - Memorial Field

Finals

Final #3-1
#5 Arlington All Stars 9
#2 Winchester Hornets 13u 6
Roaring Run - MT Laney (B)

Quarterfinals

Final #1-1
#8 Chambersburg Trojans 13U 9
#1 Reapers 7
Roaring Run - MT Laney (B)
Final #1-2
#7 Finksburg (13U) 0
#2 Winchester Hornets 13u 15
Deer Park - Memorial Field
Final #1-3
#6 Hanover Hornets 5
#3 Hamilton baseball 6
Deer Park - Memorial Field
Final #1-4
#5 Arlington All Stars 10
#4 Mid- Atlantic Red Sox 13U 6
Roaring Run - MT Laney (B)

Semifinals

Final #2-1
#8 Chambersburg Trojans 13U 2
#5 Arlington All Stars 12
Roaring Run - MT Laney (B)
Final #2-2
#3 Hamilton baseball 1
#2 Winchester Hornets 13u 3
Deer Park - Memorial Field

Finals

Final #3-1
#5 Arlington All Stars 9
#2 Winchester Hornets 13u 6
Roaring Run - MT Laney (B)

12U Rec/All-Star Division Bracket


Quarterfinals

Final #1-1
#6 MT Airy Bulldogs 14
#3 WBA All-Stars 2
Sandymount ES - Sandymount C
Final #1-2
#5 Finksburg 12U All-Stars 2
#4 Towson All-Stars 12
Sandymount ES - Sandymount C

Semifinals

Final #2-1
#4 Towson All-Stars 5
#1 Mountain Valley All-Stars 14
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)
Final #2-2
#6 MT Airy Bulldogs 17
#2 HAMPSTEAD LIONS 5
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)

Finals

Final #3-1
#6 MT Airy Bulldogs 6
#1 Mountain Valley All-Stars 11
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)

Quarterfinals

Final #1-1
#6 MT Airy Bulldogs 14
#3 WBA All-Stars 2
Sandymount ES - Sandymount C
Final #1-2
#5 Finksburg 12U All-Stars 2
#4 Towson All-Stars 12
Sandymount ES - Sandymount C

Semifinals

Final #2-1
#4 Towson All-Stars 5
#1 Mountain Valley All-Stars 14
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)
Final #2-2
#6 MT Airy Bulldogs 17
#2 HAMPSTEAD LIONS 5
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)

Finals

Final #3-1
#6 MT Airy Bulldogs 6
#1 Mountain Valley All-Stars 11
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)

12U “Div 2” Travel Division Bracket


Quarterfinals

Final #1-1
#8 Finksburg 12u Sullivan 1
#1 Finksburg Lions 11U 14
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)
Final #1-2
#7 Elkridge Hurricanes 12u Green 6
#2 Bulldog Baseball 4
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)
Final #1-3
#6 Manchester Mayhem 11
#3 BCC Express (12U) 12
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)
Final #1-4
#5 Slim's Chance Bulldogs - Cooke 2
#4 Kidball Cardinals 8
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)

Semifinals

Final #2-1
#4 Kidball Cardinals 3
#1 Finksburg Lions 11U 12
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)
Final #2-2
#7 Elkridge Hurricanes 12u Green 15
#3 BCC Express (12U) 8
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)

Finals

Final #3-1
#7 Elkridge Hurricanes 12u Green 10
#1 Finksburg Lions 11U 0
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)

Quarterfinals

Final #1-1
#8 Finksburg 12u Sullivan 1
#1 Finksburg Lions 11U 14
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)
Final #1-2
#7 Elkridge Hurricanes 12u Green 6
#2 Bulldog Baseball 4
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)
Final #1-3
#6 Manchester Mayhem 11
#3 BCC Express (12U) 12
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)
Final #1-4
#5 Slim's Chance Bulldogs - Cooke 2
#4 Kidball Cardinals 8
Roaring Run - Atlantic Blue (L)

Semifinals

Final #2-1
#4 Kidball Cardinals 3
#1 Finksburg Lions 11U 12
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)
Final #2-2
#7 Elkridge Hurricanes 12u Green 15
#3 BCC Express (12U) 8
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)

Finals

Final #3-1
#7 Elkridge Hurricanes 12u Green 10
#1 Finksburg Lions 11U 0
Roaring Run - Eagle Transfer (U)
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.